2013-2014 Committee Members of MAT


Details of present Committee Members of Malayali Association of Townsville Inc.

MAT Townsville - Committee Members 2013-2014

President Biju Akkamparambil 0421155800 townsvillemalayalee@gmail.com
Vice President Binu K Jacob 0424512450 townsvillemalayalee@gmail.com
Secretary Anil Mathew 0422217030 townsvillemalayalee@gmail.com
Treasurer Thomachan T L 0431675442 townsvillemalayalee@gmail.com

Executive Committee members
  Antony ┬áJacob 0401832795  
  Kuriakose Thoppil 0421179350  
  Lukose Kuriakose 0470514408  
  Shibu Thomas 0401510714  
  Lintu Tibi 0416117947  
  Bindhu Benoy 0469378364  
  Shiju Paulose 0469257509  




See Also
     2011-2012 committee members
     2012-2013 committee members